Brian -
Cecilia Agatha Gladys b.1893 - Hermitage South Australia
Clare Anastasia b.1888 - Hermitage South Australia
Florence Veronica b.1891 - Hermitage South Australia
Gertrude Mary b.1886 - Rhynie South Australia
James Leo b.1884 - Hermitage South Australia
John b.1849 - Killadysert County Clare Ireland
John -
Katherine Anne Gabriel b.1881 - Heritage Station Rhynie South Australia
Laurence -
Margaret Johanna Sobeley b.1880 - Rhynie South Australia
Mary -
Maurice -
Patrick -
Anne b.1842 - Adelaide, South Australia
Catherine b.1836 - Ireland
Edward Patrick b.1901 - Wakefield nr Rhynie South Australia
Ellen Teresa b.1848 - Dry Creek South Australia
James b.1798 - Lavey County Cavan Ireland
James b.1850 - Para Plains South Australia
James George b.1890 - Rhynie, South Australia
James John b.1863 - Lower Wakefield South Australia
John b.1844 - Dry Creek South Australia
John b.1854 -
John Joseph b.1891 - Lower Wakefield, South Australia
Lawrence Peter b.1906 - Wakefield nr Rhynie South Australia
Martin b.1898 - Lower Wakefield, South Australia
Martin Aloysius b.1867 - Lower Wakefield South Australia
Mary b.1839 - Lavey County Cavan Ireland
Mary Alexandra b.1902 - Wakefield nr Rhynie South Australia
Patrick b.1846 - Dry Creek South Australia
Patrick Joseph b.1865 - Lower Wakefield South Australia
Peter b.1833 - Lavey County Cavan Ireland
Thomas -
Vincent Michael b.1893 - Rhynie, South Australia
William -
Ann b.1869 - Lower Wakefield South Australia
Catherine b.1861 - Lower Wakefield South Australia
Ellen b.1857 - Lower Wakefield South Australia
John b.1872 - Lower Wakefield South Australia
Mary Gertrude b.1859 - Lower Light South Australia
Andrew John b.1876 -
Annie Frances b.1883 -
Ellen b.1881 -
Johanna Leo b.1885 -
Lily d.1959 - Western Australia
Mary Margaret b.1879 -
Rosa Julia b.1887 -
Stephen Joseph b.1844 - Thirles, Tiperary, Ireland
Stephen Joseph b.1877 -
Michael b.1831 -
Anna Leo b.1886 -
James b.1859 - Dublin Ireland
Maria b.1884 -
Ethel Maria m.1910 - All Saints Cathedral, Port Augusta, South Australia
Mary Ann b.1878 -
Melva m.1940 - Our Lady of Victories Church Glenelg SA
Daniel m.1908 - St Josephs Kooringa South Australia
Catherine b.1876 - Port Pirie South Australia
Mary Ellen b.1870 - River Wakefield South Australia
Peter b.1872 - River Wakefield South Australia
Thomas b.1851 - Ship Oceola en route from Scotland
George Roe b.1890 - Baroota SA
Hubert Gray b.1894 - Baroota SA
Hubert John b.1861 - Happy Valley South Australia
James b.1860 - Happy Valley South Australia
John Thomas b.1838 -
May Roe b.1896 - Baroota SA
Rose Roe b.1888 - Baroota SA
Margaret Mary b.1922 - 160 Macdonald Street Kalgoorlie Western Australia
Jack Erless b.1911 -
Kevin Andrew b.1913 -
Dorothea b.1877 - Lower Wakefield SA
Ellen b.1874 - Alma Plains SA
Honora b.1879 - Lower Wakefield SA
James Michael b.1881 - Lower Wakefield SA
Michael b.1842 - Little Dublin South Australia
Timothy b.1876 - Lower Wakefield SA
Bridget b.1872 -
Catherine b.1864 -
Elizabeth b.1858 - Balhannah SA
Ellen d.1891 - Telowie South Australia
Andrew Charles b.1884 - Crafers South Australia
Anne b.1830 - English County Offaly Ireland
Edith m.1895 - Mrs Uma's residence Spring Creek South Australia
Ethel Maria m.1908 - Booborowie SA